Расписание Владивосток

Пн 31.07.17 Вт 01.08.17 Ср 02.08.17 Чт 03.08.17 Пт 04.08.17 Сб 05.08.17 Вс 06.08.17
08:30 - 10:00
Iyengar Yoga
Yoga
NEW
Yoga&Yoga Nidra

Елена

Елена

Елена

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

09:00 - 10:00
Legs&Butt&Str.
Legs&Butt&Str.
Ноt Iron
ABS + Stretch

Виталий

Иван

Виталий

Женя Х.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 3

Студия 1

Cycle

10:00 - 10:45

Катерина

Вело студия

10:10 - 11:10
Upper Body
NEW
Pilates Variation
Step-n-Sculpt
Stretch
Legs&Arms
Aqua
Best Fit

Виталий

Иван

Виталий

Иван

Женя Х.

Мария

Виталий

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 1

"Йога на гамаках "

10:10 - 10:55

"Йога на гамаках"

10:45 - 11:45

Step II, III
Iyengar Yoga

10:10 - 11:40

Ольга

Ольга

Женя Х.

Аня

Студия 2

Студия 2

Студия 1

Студия 3

Aqua

Катерина

Бассейн

11:20 - 12:20
Aqua
Aqua
Aqua
Dance Mix
Aqua
Legs&Arms
Power Stretch

Мария

Катерина

Мария

Иван

Катерина

Женя Х.

Виталий

Бассейн

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 2

Студия 1

Aqua
Hatha Yoga

Катерина

Сергей

Бассейн

Студия 3

Hot Iron

Иван

Студия 1

12:00 - 13:30
Yin Yoga
Yoga

12:30 - 14:00

Ashtanga Yoga
Yoga

12:30 - 14:00

Hatha Yoga
ABS + Stretch

12:30 - 13:30

Zumba!

12:30 - 13:30

Ольга

Сергей

Ольга

Сергей

Сергей

Иван

Женя И

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 1

Студия 1

13:40 - 14:40
Upper Body

Женя И

Студия 1

16:10 - 17:10
ABS + Stretch
Legs&Arms

Катерина

Виталий

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:20 - 18:20
Hot Iron
ABS + Stretch
Pilates
Hot Iron
Functional Training

Иван

Виталий

Женя И

Катерина

Женя И

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

TREKKING'45

17:30 - 18:15

Катерина

Кардио студия

18:30 - 19:30
Pilates
Step II, III
Hatha Yoga

18:30 - 20:00

Body Combat
Aqua

Иван

Женя Х.

Карина

Виталий

Мария

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 3

Студия 1

Бассейн

Aqua
Aqua
Zumba&Stretch
Super Sculpt
Iron Cross

Мария

Катерина

Женя И

Женя Х.

Виталий

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 2

Студия 1

Aerobic Dance
Best Fit
Step-n-Sculpt I,II
Aqua
NEW
Yoga&Yoga Nidra

18:30 - 20:00

Женя Х.

Виталий

Женя Х.

Катерина

Аня

Студия 2

Студия 2

Студия 2

Бассейн

Студия 3

Aqua

Мария

Бассейн

19:00 - 20:30 NEW
Yoga&Yoga Nidra
Yin Yoga
Asana Yoga

Елена

Ольга

Ольга

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

19:30 - 20:15
Cycle
Cycle
Cycle

Виталий

Катерина

Виталий

Вело студия

Вело студия

Вело студия

19:45 - 20:45
Legs&Arms
CrossTraining for all
Stretch
ABS + Stretch
Super Sculpt

Женя И

Виталий

Виталий

Женя Х.

Виталий

Студия 1

Студия 2

Студия 2

Студия 1

Студия 1

Zumba!
Ноt Iron
Ноt Iron
Jiu- jitsu

20:00 - 21:00

Иван

Женя Х.

Женя Х.

Игорь

Студия 2

Студия 1

Студия 1

Зал боевых искусств

Jiu- jitsu

20:00 - 21:00

Игорь

Зал боевых искусств