Расписание Владивосток

Пн 14.10.19 Вт 15.10.19 Ср 16.10.19 Чт 17.10.19 Пт 18.10.19 Сб 19.10.19 Вс 20.10.19
08:00 - 09:00

Никита

Никита

Бассейн

Бассейн

08:30 - 10:00 NEW

Елена

Елена

Елена

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

09:00 - 10:00

09:15 - 10:00

09:15 - 10:00

Hatha Yoga

09:15 - 10:45

Женя А.

Иван

Иван

Евгения

Женя К.

Аня

Студия 1

Кардио студия

Студия 1

Кардио студия

Студия 1

Студия 3

10:00 - 10:45

Катерина

Вело студия

10:10 - 11:10 NEW

10:10 - 11:01

Женя А.

Никита

Евгения

Иван

Женя К.

Женя К.

Виталий

Студия 1

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

NEW
CROSSCORE коммерческий урок по предварительной записи
Iyengar Yoga

10:10 - 11:40

Иван

Иван

Женя А.

Аня

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 2

Студия 3

10:45 - 11:45

NEW

Ольга

Катя

Никита

Студия 2

Бассейн

Бассейн

11:00 - 12:30

Сергей

Студия 3

11:20 - 12:20 NEW NEW
Super Body

Евгения

Катерина

Иван

Таня

Женя К.

Виталий

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 1

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 1

NEW

Катерина

Иван

Иван

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 2

Лидия

Студия 2

12:00 - 13:30
Yin Yoga

12:30 - 14:00

12:30 - 14:00

12:30 - 13:30

12:30 - 13:30

Юля

Сергей

Ольга

Сергей

Иван

Иван

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 2

Студия 1

12:30 - 13:30

Лидия

Студия 1

16:10 - 17:10 NEW

Катерина

Виталий

Яна

Виталий

Женя Ш.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:20 - 18:20

Иван

Женя К.

Яна

Катерина

Александра

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:30 - 18:15

Катерина

Кардио студия

18:30 - 19:30 NEW NEW

18:30 - 20:00

Евгения

Женя К.

Катя

Виталий Б.

Аня

Бассейн

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 3

18:30 - 20:00

NEW

18:30 - 20:00

Аня

Никита

Юля

Катерина

Александра

Студия 3

Бассейн

Студия 3

Бассейн

Студия 1

Aerobic Dance
Step Power I,II
NEW

Женя К.

Виталий Б.

Женя К.

Таня

Студия 2

Студия 2

Студия 1

Бассейн

Zumba!

Иван

Иван

Студия 1

Студия 2

19:00 - 20:30

Ольга

Ольга

Студия 3

Студия 3

19:30 - 20:15

19:30 - 20:30

19:35 - 20:10

19:40 - 20:40

Евгения

Виталий Б.

Виталий Б.

Александра

Вело студия

Вело студия

Вело студия

Студия 1

19:45 - 20:45
ABT

Женя К.

Женя А.

Женя К.

Женя К.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Иван

Женя Ш.

Иван

Женя А.

Студия 2

Студия 2

Студия 2

Студия 2

21:00 - 22:00

Никита

Никита

Бассейн

Бассейн