Расписание Владивосток

Детское расписание Расписание в формате Word
Пн 26.10.20 Вт 27.10.20 Ср 28.10.20 Чт 29.10.20 Пт 30.10.20 Сб 31.10.20 Вс 01.11.20
08:30 - 10:00

08:30 - 09:50

08:30 - 09:50

Yin & Nidra Yoga

08:30 - 09:50

Наталья

Наталья

Наталья

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

09:00 - 10:00
,,ABS+Back (пресс+спина),,

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 10:20

09:15 - 10:05

Евгения

Женя К.

Иван

Иван

Катерина

Юля

Виталий

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 3

Студия 1

Legs&Arms

09:00 - 09:50

ABT

10:00 - 10:50

NEW
"Salsa solo"

10:00 - 10:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 09:50

Женя А.

Женя К.

Анастасия

Иван

Женя К.

Женя К.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

10:00 - 10:50

NEW

10:00 - 10:50

10:00 - 10:50

Женя А.

Иван

Женя К.

Таня

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Бассейн

10:00 - 10:45

10:00 - 10:50

Катерина

Женя К.

Вело студия

Студия 1

10:10 - 11:10

Аня

Студия 3

10:15 - 11:05

Виталий

Студия 1

11:20 - 12:20

11:30 - 12:20

11:30 - 12:20

Иван

Виталий

Студия 1

Студия 1

NEW
"Йогатерапия позвоночника"

11:30 - 12:50

Кристина

Студия 3

12:00 - 13:30

12:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 13:00

Сергей

Юля

Сергей

Катерина

Сергей

Катя

Катя

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Бассейн

Студия 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

12:00 - 13:00

Yin Yoga
Zumba!

12:30 - 13:20

Катерина

Юля

Иван

Бассейн

Студия 3

Студия 1

16:10 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

Pilates

16:20 - 17:10

Катерина

Виталий

Алена

Виталий

Евгения

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:20 - 18:20

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

Катерина

Женя А.

Алена

Виталий

Евгения

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:30 - 18:50

NEW
"Йогатерапия позвоночника"

17:30 - 18:50

Аня

Юля

Студия 3

Студия 3

18:30 - 19:30
Aerobic Dance

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:30

18:50 - 19:40

"45/15"

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

Виталий Б.

Евгения

Женя К.

Алена

Студия 1

Вело студия

Вело студия

Студия 1

Студия 1

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

Евгения

Женя К.

Виталий Б.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Вело студия

19:00 - 20:30

19:00 - 19:50

19:00 - 20:20

Yin Yoga

19:00 - 20:20

19:00 - 20:00

19:00 - 19:50

Катя

Алексей

Юля

Таня

Катя

Бассейн

Студия 3

Студия 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

19:00 - 20:20

19:00 - 20:00

19:00 - 19:50

19:00 - 20:20

NEW

19:00 - 20:20

Кристина

Таня

Катя

Алексей

Аня

Студия 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 3

Студия 3

19:45 - 20:45

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

ABT

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

Виталий Б.

Женя К.

Женя К.

Алена

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1