Расписание Владивосток

Пн 23.11.20 Вт 24.11.20 Ср 25.11.20 Чт 26.11.20 Пт 27.11.20 Сб 28.11.20 Вс 29.11.20
08:30 - 10:00

08:30 - 09:50

08:30 - 09:50

Yin & Nidra Yoga

08:30 - 09:50

Наталья

Наталья

Наталья

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

09:00 - 10:00

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:15 - 10:05

Евгения

Юля М.

Екатерина

Иван

Катерина

Таня

Виталий

Бассейн

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 1

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 1

Legs&Arms

09:00 - 09:50

ABT

10:00 - 10:50

09:00 - 09:50

NEW
"Salsa solo"

10:00 - 10:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 09:50

Женя А.

Юля М.

Иван

Иван

Женя К.

Женя К.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

10:00 - 10:50

NEW

10:00 - 10:50

10:00 - 10:45

09:00 - 10:20

Женя А.

Иван

Катерина

Юля

Студия 1

Студия 1

Вело студия

Студия 3

10:00 - 10:50

10:00 - 10:50

Женя К.

Женя К.

Студия 1

Студия 1

10:10 - 11:10

Аня

Студия 3

Super Body

10:15 - 11:05

Виталий

Студия 1

11:20 - 12:20 NEW
"Йогатерапия позвоночника"

11:30 - 12:50

11:30 - 12:20

Кристина

Виталий

Студия 3

Студия 1

11:30 - 12:20

Иван

Студия 1

12:00 - 13:30

12:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 13:00

Сергей

Юля

Сергей

Аня

Сергей

Катя

Таня

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

12:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 13:00

Zumba!

12:30 - 13:20

Катерина

Катерина

Иван

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия 1

16:10 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

Pilates

16:20 - 17:10

Катерина

Виталий

Алена

Виталий

Евгения

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:20 - 18:20

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

Катерина

Женя А.

Алена

Виталий

Евгения

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:30 - 18:50

NEW
"Йогатерапия позвоночника"

17:20 - 18:40

Аня

Юля

Студия 3

Студия 3

18:30 - 19:30

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:30

"45/15"

18:50 - 19:40

NEW

18:30 - 19:50

Юля М.

Евгения

Евгения

Женя К.

Аня

Студия 1

Студия 1

Вело студия

Студия 1

Студия 3

18:50 - 19:30

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

Виталий Б.

Женя К.

Виталий Б.

Юля М.

Вело студия

Студия 1

Вело студия

Студия 1

19:00 - 20:30

19:00 - 19:50

19:00 - 20:00

19:00 - 19:50

19:00 - 20:00

19:00 - 19:50

Катя

Таня

Катя

Таня

Катя

Бассейн

Бассейн

Бассейн

Бассейн

Бассейн

19:00 - 20:20

Yin Yoga

19:00 - 20:20

Кристина

Юля

Студия 3

Студия 3

19:45 - 20:45

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

ABT

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

Юля М.

Виталий Б.

Женя К.

Женя К.

Юля М.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1