Расписание Владивосток

Пн 18.01.21 Вт 19.01.21 Ср 20.01.21 Чт 21.01.21 Пт 22.01.21 Сб 23.01.21 Вс 24.01.21
08:30 - 10:00

08:30 - 09:50

08:30 - 09:50

08:30 - 09:50

Наталья

Наталья

Наталья

Студия 3

Студия 3

Студия 3

09:00 - 10:00
Legs&Arms

09:00 - 09:50

"Здоровая спина"

09:00 - 09:50

"Hot Iron I"

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:15 - 10:05

Женя А.

Юля М.

Иван

Иван

Екатерина

Наталья К.

Виталий

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 1

09:00 - 09:50

ABT

10:00 - 10:50

09:00 - 09:50

"Salsa solo"

10:00 - 10:50

09:00 - 09:50

09:00 - 10:20

Евгения

Юля М.

Екатерина

Иван

Женя К.

Юля

Бассейн

Студия 1

Бассейн

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 3

10:00 - 10:50

NEW

10:00 - 10:50

10:00 - 10:50

StepII-III

10:00 - 10:50

Женя А.

Иван

Екатерина

Наталья К.

Студия 1

Студия 1

Вело студия

Студия 1

10:00 - 10:50

10:00 - 10:50

Женя К.

Таня

Студия 1

Бассейн

10:10 - 11:10

10:10 - 11:30

Аня

Студия 3

Super Body

10:15 - 11:05

Виталий

Студия 1

11:15 - 12:10 NEW
Fit&Med Ball

11:15 - 12:05

Наталья К.

Студия 1

11:20 - 12:20
"YOGA здоровый позвоночник"

11:30 - 12:50

11:30 - 12:20

Кристина

Виталий

Студия 3

Студия 1

"Hot Iron I"

11:30 - 12:20

Иван

Студия 1

12:00 - 13:30

12:00 - 13:00

12:00 - 13:20

12:00 - 12:50

12:00 - 13:20

Zumba!

12:30 - 13:20

12:00 - 12:50

Сергей

Екатерина

Сергей

Катерина

Сергей

Иван

Таня

Студия 3

Бассейн

Студия 3

Бассейн

Студия 3

Студия 1

Бассейн

12:00 - 13:20

Yin Yoga

12:00 - 12:50

Юля

Юля

Студия 3

Студия 3

16:10 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:30

16:20 - 17:10

16:20 - 17:10

Pilates

16:20 - 17:10

Катерина

Виталий

Алена

Виталий

Евгения

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:20 - 18:20

17:20 - 18:10

"Upper Body"

17:20 - 18:30

17:20 - 18:10

17:20 - 18:10

NEW
Tabata

17:20 - 18:10

Катерина

Ирина А.

Алена

Виталий

Евгения

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

17:30 - 18:50

"Йогатерапия позвоночника"

17:20 - 18:40

Аня

Юля

Студия 3

Студия 3

18:30 - 19:30

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

"45/15"

18:50 - 19:40

NEW

18:30 - 19:50

Ольга Е.

Ирина А.

Женя К.

Женя К.

Аня

Вело студия

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 3

Aerobic Dance

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

18:50 - 19:40

"Hot Iron I"

18:50 - 19:40

Юля М.

Юля М.

Евгения

Юля М.

Студия 1

Вело студия

Вело студия

Студия 1

19:00 - 20:30

19:00 - 20:20

19:00 - 19:50

Yin Yoga

19:00 - 20:20

19:00 - 20:20

19:00 - 19:50

Кристина

Таня

Юля

Кристина

Евгения

Студия 3

Бассейн

Студия 3

Студия 3

Бассейн

19:00 - 19:50

19:00 - 20:20

19:00 - 19:50

19:00 - 19:50

Екатерина

Кристина

Екатерина

Таня

Бассейн

Студия 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

19:45 - 20:45
Pilates

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

19:50 - 20:40

ABT

19:50 - 20:40

NEW
"Stretch"

19:50 - 20:40

Юля

Юля М.

Женя К.

Женя К.

Юля М.

Студия 1

Студия 3

Студия 1

Студия 1

Студия 1