Расписание Владивосток

Детское расписание Расписание в формате Word
Пн 19.02.18 Вт 20.02.18 Ср 21.02.18 Чт 22.02.18 Пт 23.02.18 Сб 24.02.18 Вс 25.02.18
09:00 - 10:00
Upper Body
Zumba!
Body Combat
Pilates

Алеся

Наталья

Захар

Наталья

Студия № 3

Студия № 3

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Cycle
ABS + Stretch

Юля

Захар

Вело Студия

Студия №1

10:10 - 11:10
Aqua
Hatha Yoga
Aqua
Best Fit
Cycle
Hot Iron
Legs&Butt&Str.

Наташа

Елена

Алеся

Алеся

Евгений

Наталья

Юля

Бассейн

Студия №2

Бассейн

Студия №1

Вело Студия

Студия № 3

Студия №1

ABT
Step-n-Sculpt
Combo Class
Belly Dance
Aqua
Aqua
Pilates

Юля

Захар

Захар

Наталья

Наташа

Алеся

Наташа

Студия № 3

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия № 3

11:20 - 12:20
Pilates
Aqua
Stretch
Aqua
Pilates
ABS + Stretch

Наташа

Наташа

Алеся

Алеся

Захар

Наталья

Юля

Студия № 3

Бассейн

Студия №1

Бассейн

Студия № 3

Студия № 3

Студия № 3

Functional Training

Захар

Наташа

Студия №1

Студия №1

12:30 - 13:45
Yoga
Yin Yoga
Circle Training II
Hatha Yoga

Елена

Елена

Юля

Елена

Студия №2

Студия №2

Студия № 3

Студия №2

Step

Захар

Студия №1

13:00 - 16:00
Stretch

14:00 - 15:00

Алеся

Студия № 3

Yin Yoga

15:15 - 16:15

Ирина

Студия №2

16:10 - 17:10
Belly Dance

Захар

Наталья

Студия № 3

Студия №1

17:20 - 18:20
Hot Iron
Pilates
Upper Body
Best Fit

Наталья

Наталья

Алеся

Евгений

Студия № 3

Студия № 3

Студия №1

Студия №1

18:30 - 19:30
Legs&Butt
Interval Training
Aqua
Aqua

Юля

Юля

Юля

Наташа

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

Aqua
Zumba!
Fit&Med Ball
Yin Yoga

Алеся

Наталья

Алеся

Елена

Бассейн

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Студия №2

NEW
Athletic Stretch
Aqua
Hot Iron
Strip Dance

Наталья

Наташа

Евгений

Алеся

Студия № 3

Бассейн

Студия №1

Студия №1

19:45 - 20:45
Yin Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Zumba mix
Cycle

Ирина

Елена

Стас

Юля

Студия №2

Студия №2

Студия №1

Вело Студия

Best Fit
Cycle
Hatha Yoga
Pilates

Алеся

Юля

Ирина

Наташа

Студия № 3

Вело Студия

Студия №2

Студия №1

Hot Iron

Наташа

Студия № 3