Расписание Владивосток

Пн 18.06.18 Вт 19.06.18 Ср 20.06.18 Чт 21.06.18 Пт 22.06.18 Сб 23.06.18 Вс 24.06.18
09:00 - 10:00
Cycle
ABS + Stretch
Body Combat
Pilates
NEW
Latina

Юля

Захар

Захар

Наталья

Лена

Вело Студия

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

ABT
Cycle

Захар

Юля

Студия №1

Вело Студия

10:10 - 11:10
Upper Body
Step-n-Sculpt
Aqua
NEW
Deep WORK
Aqua
Hot Iron
Pilates

Юля

Захар

Юля

Наташа

Юля

Наталья

Наташа

Студия №1

Студия №1

Бассейн

Студия № 3

Бассейн

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Aqua
Hatha Yoga
Combo Class
Zumba!
Port de Bras
Belly Dance
Legs&Butt&Str.

Наташа

Елена

Захар

Наталья

Наталья

Лена

Юля

Бассейн

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Студия №1

11:20 - 12:20
Pilates
Bosu
Stretch
Aqua
Stretch
Body Combat
ABS + Stretch

Наташа

Юля

Юля

Юля

Наталья

Евгений

Юля

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Бассейн

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Functional Training

Наташа

Студия №1

12:30 - 13:45
Yoga
Yin Yoga
Yoga
Hatha Yoga

Елена

Елена

Елена

Елена

Студия №2

Студия №2

Студия №2

Студия №2

17:20 - 18:20
Hot Iron
Pilates
Belly Dance
Fit &Med Ball
Upper Body

Наталья

Наталья

Лена

Маргарита

Наташа

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

18:30 - 19:30
Legs&Butt&Str.
Stretch
Body Combat
Strip Dance
Circle Training II

Юля

Наташа

Евгений

Лена

Юля

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия № 3

Студия №1

Студия № 3

Aqua
Interval Training
Aqua
Aqua
Legs&Arms

Наташа

Юля

Маргарита

Наташа

Маргарита

Бассейн

Студия № 3

Бассейн

Бассейн

Студия №1

NEW
Athletic Stretch
Zumba!
ABT
Yin Yoga
Aqua

Наталья

Наталья

Наташа

Елена

Наташа

Студия № 3

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №2

Бассейн

19:45 - 20:45
Yin Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Hot Iron
Yin Yoga

Ирина

Елена

Ирина

Наташа

Ирина

Студия №2

Студия №2

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №2

ABS + Stretch
Cycle
Pilates
Cycle
ABS + Stretch

Юля

Юля

Маргарита

Юля

Маргарита

Студия №1

Вело Студия

Студия №1

Вело Студия

Студия №1

Hot Iron

Наташа

Студия №1